Superbe appartement grande terrasse centre ville St Rémy
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Superbe appartement grande terrasse centre ville St Rémy
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Parking
- Free parking
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Terrace
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 6 Rue Lucien Estrine, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence, France.
Total cost at Superbe appartement grande terrasse centre ville St Rémy depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Nearby places to eat include L'Olivade (100 m) and Le Rex (300 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Superbe appartement grande terrasse centre ville St Rémy.
Guests can get from Montpellier - Mediterranee Airport to Superbe appartement grande terrasse centre ville St Rémy in approximately 5 minutes by car.
The property is approximately 50 m from the city center.
Superbe appartement grande terrasse centre ville St Rémy features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Staff members at Superbe appartement grande terrasse centre ville St Rémy are fluent in English and French.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Jardin Aquatique aux Fleurs de lEau (7.4 km), Porte de l'Aure (200 m), Église Saint-martin (200 m) and Les Antiques (1.3 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
































